Final Ranking

Eine detaillierte Liste ist im csv-Format hier erhältlich.

Award

Name

Delegation

Theory

Practical

Total

1

gold

Charles GLEASON

USA

 2.096

 1.278

 3.374

2

gold

Lei DING

USA

 2.114

 1.229

 3.343

3

gold

Kwang Min RYU

KOR

 1.985

 1.315

 3.3

4

gold

Yi Loong Benny CHEONG

SGP

 1.764

 1.517

 3.281

5

gold

Tee Kai Stanley QUEK

SGP

 1.616

 1.617

 3.234

6

gold

Catherine WU

USA

 1.266

 1.743

 3.009

7

gold

Max ZHAO

DEU

 1.542

 1.409

 2.951

8

gold

Nikhil BUDUMA

USA

 1.579

 1.326

 2.905

9

gold

Daniil NIKITIN

RUS

 1.745

 1.037

 2.782

10

gold

Chun Hian John YAP

SGP

 1.469

 1.313

 2.782

11

gold

Pornlada LIKASITWATANAKUL

THA

 1.192

 1.564

 2.756

12

gold

Manjot SANGHA

CAN

 1.266

 1.389

 2.654

13

gold

Clara BULTMANN

DEU

 1.376

 1.272

 2.648

14

gold

Meng-Sung CHANG

TWN

 1.34

 1.3

 2.64

15

gold

Qi HUANG

CHN

 1.34

 1.218

 2.558

16

gold

Yong Min LEE

KOR

 1.266

 1.266

 2.532

17

gold

Natakorn SIRITAWEECHAI

THA

 1.432

 1.062

 2.494

18

gold

Kazunori SHINTAKU

JPN

 1.229

 1.193

 2.422

19

gold

Anna ABASHEVA

RUS

 1.487

 0.929

 2.416

20

gold

Rhogerry DESHYCKA

IDN

 0.694

 1.699

 2.393

21

gold

Amin ARASTEH

IRN

 1.266

 1.081

 2.347

22

gold

Xing Liang ZHAO

SGP

 1.635

 0.705

 2.34

23

gold

Pin-Cheng LIN

TWN

 0.842

 1.475

 2.317

24

gold

Patricia SCHOLZ

DEU

 1.081

 1.228

 2.309

25

gold

Amir ASHRAFGANJOOEI

IRN

 0.971

 1.302

 2.273

26

silver

Chia-An HSU

TWN

 1.118

 1.106

 2.224

27

silver

Noemi ORSZAGH

HUN

 1.192

 1.001

 2.193

28

silver

Junji YOKOYAMA

JPN

 0.897

 1.294

 2.191

29

silver

Shihong GAO

CHN

 0.971

 1.187

 2.158

30

silver

Vytaute BOREIKAITE

LTU

 0.897

 1.197

 2.094

31

silver

Ratchapas ROMRATTAPHAN

THA

 0.602

 1.477

 2.079

32

silver

Umang ARORA

IND

 1.321

 0.755

 2.076

33

silver

Ziqing ZHOU

CHN

 1.045

 1.018

 2.063

34

silver

Torntarn CHARASCHARUNGKIAT

THA

 1.34

 0.721

 2.06

35

silver

Nurislam YESHENKULOV

KAZ

 1.247

 0.749

 1.996

36

silver

Kazuyuki SANADA

JPN

 1.137

 0.841

 1.978

37

silver

Jun Hyeong PARK

KOR

 1.137

 0.821

 1.958

38

silver

Sin-Ying LIN

TWN

 0.842

 1.039

 1.88

39

silver

Georg BöKMAN

SWE

 1.229

 0.645

 1.874

40

silver

Anna Laura WITTEK

DEU

 0.786

 1.086

 1.873

41

silver

Aynur MAKSUTOV

RUS

 0.842

 0.998

 1.84

42

silver

Kento NAKAMURA

JPN

 0.952

 0.87

 1.822

43

silver

Muhammad Farhan MARULI

IDN

 1.063

 0.749

 1.812

44

silver

Francesca VAN TARTWIJK

NLD

 0.915

 0.874

 1.789

45

silver

Akile Ebrar MIRAT

TUR

 0.934

 0.839

 1.772

46

silver

Viktoriia LAVRENOVA

RUS

 1.137

 0.607

 1.744

47

silver

Kezia Stevanie TANFRIANA

IDN

 0.823

 0.902

 1.725

48

silver

Guangming LI

CHN

 0.768

 0.847

 1.615

49

silver

Rik VAN DER STELT

NLD

 1.045

 0.57

 1.614

50

silver

Magdalena HOLCOVá

CZE

 0.75

 0.862

 1.612

51

silver

Fenne DIJKEMA

NLD

 0.491

 1.114

 1.606

52

silver

Thomas SCHNEEBERGER

CHE

 0.639

 0.965

 1.604

53

silver

Andrew COOTE

AUS

 0.713

 0.885

 1.598

54

silver

Bence HAJNAL

HUN

 0.62

 0.97

 1.591

55

silver

Matthew JOHNSTON

GBR

 0.952

 0.606

 1.558

56

silver

Anna SOZANSKA

GBR

 0.418

 1.114

 1.531

57

silver

Neda NILFOROUSHAN

IRN

 1.118

 0.413

 1.531

58

silver

Alexander EICHENBERGER

CHE

 0.713

 0.813

 1.526

59

silver

Bahar SABERZADEH ARDESTANI

IRN

 0.86

 0.601

 1.461

60

silver

Lukas JANOSIK

SVK

 0.51

 0.948

 1.458

61

silver

Amogh Rajeev PATHAK

IND

 0.418

 1.035

 1.453

62

silver

Giedre SIRVINSKAITE

LTU

 0.952

 0.448

 1.4

63

silver

Louis LAN

AUS

 1.247

 0.152

 1.399

64

silver

Ratul MAJI

IND

 0.86

 0.487

 1.347

65

silver

Diego ORS LóPEZ

ESP

 0.657

 0.678

 1.336

66

silver

Scarlett HARRIS

GBR

 0.62

 0.701

 1.321

67

silver

Titis SETIYOBUDI

IDN

 0.971

 0.327

 1.298

68

silver

Mateus Lavor LIRA

BRA

 0.713

 0.575

 1.287

69

silver

Jan PETRžíLEK

CZE

 0.897

 0.386

 1.283

70

silver

Anna UZONYI

HUN

 0.436

 0.839

 1.275

71

silver

Jurga MITUZAITE

LTU

 0.196

 1.059

 1.256

72

bronze

Stuart CURRAN

NZL

 0.418

 0.819

 1.237

73

bronze

Dawid MEHLICH

POL

 0.676

 0.552

 1.228

74

bronze

Martyna PETRULYTE

LTU

 0.233

 0.977

 1.211

75

bronze

Quim LLORENS GIRALT

ESP

 0.584

 0.596

 1.179

76

bronze

Katherine LISTER

GBR

 0.049

 1.112

 1.16

77

bronze

Sebastian STENGELE

CHE

 0.565

 0.588

 1.154

78

bronze

Anurag LIMDI

IND

 0.786

 0.281

 1.067

79

bronze

Chenfu SHI

ITA

 0.178

 0.878

 1.056

80

bronze

Blaž KOPRIVNIKAR

SVN

 0.233

 0.81

 1.043

81

bronze

Hugo SAUNDERS

AUS

 0.381

 0.655

 1.036

82

bronze

Aleksander RAJHARD

SVN

 0.03

 0.961

 0.991

83

bronze

Gillian MCNAUGHTON

NZL

 0.159

 0.831

 0.991

84

bronze

Turan KAYA

TUR

 0.289

 0.642

 0.931

85

bronze

Alina VAITSIANKOVA

BLR

 0.436

 0.494

 0.93

86

bronze

Olivia Ette HEINRICH

DNK

 0.03

 0.896

 0.927

87

bronze

Kyeong Hwan ROH

KOR

 0.436

 0.481

 0.917

88

bronze

Filip NEMCKO

SVK

 0.141

 0.722

 0.863

89

bronze

Nguyen Quang HUY

VNM

 0.602

 0.253

 0.855

90

bronze

Busra Nur DELIKKAYA

TUR

-0.025

 0.819

 0.794

91

bronze

Vlad COSOREANU

ROU

 0.879

-0.098

 0.781

92

bronze

Mette PURDE

EST

 0.62

 0.14

 0.76

93

bronze

Evelyn Jing QIAN

NZL

-0.172

 0.932

 0.76

94

bronze

Anna SOLDáNOVá

CZE

-0.117

 0.835

 0.718

95

bronze

Tomáš ZDOBINSKý

CZE

 1.137

-0.426

 0.711

96

bronze

Martins VAIVADS

LVA

 0.178

 0.524

 0.702

97

bronze

Mendel CASTLE-KIRSZBAUM

AUS

 0.141

 0.546

 0.687

98

bronze

Andris Pavils STIKUTS

LVA

-0.006

 0.676

 0.669

99

bronze

Andriy ZHURAVEL

UKR

-0.043

 0.695

 0.652

100

bronze

Francesca CORTI

ITA

 0.436

 0.206

 0.642

101

bronze

Iryna REPETYLO

UKR

 0.104

 0.519

 0.623

102

bronze

Dmytro SEMENYUK

UKR

 0.049

 0.503

 0.551

103

bronze

Aljaž JAKOB

SVN

 0.159

 0.365

 0.524

104

bronze

Shushan TONEYAN

ARM

-0.172

 0.657

 0.484

105

bronze

Sfia BEARZATTO

NLD

-0.043

 0.523

 0.479

106

bronze

Grygoriy ZOLOTAROV

UKR

 0.344

 0.087

 0.431

107

bronze

Juan Manuel PEREZ BERTOLDI

ARG

 0.159

 0.238

 0.397

108

bronze

Niko JOHANSSON

FIN

-0.375

 0.757

 0.382

109

bronze

Nicolas Alejandro GORT FREITAS

ARG

 0.123

 0.243

 0.365

110

bronze

Aslan KUAN

KAZ

 0.27

 0.066

 0.336

111

bronze

Nanuli GVAZAVA

GEO

 0.565

-0.233

 0.332

112

bronze

Maris SERZANS

LVA

-0.726

 1.043

 0.317

113

bronze

David Yu-An CHOU

NZL

 0.067

 0.242

 0.309

114

bronze

Lazar MITROV

BGR

-0.375

 0.683

 0.308

115

bronze

Iris MERILO

EST

 0.159

 0.105

 0.265

116

bronze

Alexandru-Cristian BOLUNDUT

ROU

 0.067

 0.194

 0.261

117

bronze

Simon ALBRECHTSEN

DNK

 0.362

-0.156

 0.206

118

bronze

Nguyen Thi Hai ANH

VNM

 0.252

-0.069

 0.183

119

bronze

Jan KARAFFA

SVK

 0.196

-0.017

 0.18

120

bronze

Roberto SARTOR

ITA

 0.086

 0.084

 0.169

121

bronze

Eric YOSHIDA DE PAULO

BRA

 0.602

-0.443

 0.159

122

bronze

Stergios TSITOS

GRC

-0.062

 0.19

 0.128

123

bronze

Nguyen Nhat ANH

VNM

-0.431

 0.53

 0.1

124

bronze

Yu Liang FANG

CAN

 0.602

-0.506

 0.096

125

bronze

Jakke NEIRO

FIN

 0.104

-0.009

 0.095

126

bronze

Andrea LAGUILLO GóMEZ

ESP

 0.104

-0.013

 0.091

127

bronze

Tarmo NURMI

FIN

 0.27

-0.195

 0.076

128

bronze

Leo CARATSCH

CHE

 0.012

 0.055

 0.067

129

bronze

Santeri MAATSOLA

FIN

 0.436

-0.371

 0.065

130

bronze

Charis ROUMBAS

CYP

 0.344

-0.279

 0.065

131

bronze

Theofano ZOUMPOU

GRC

-0.265

 0.329

 0.065

132

bronze

Anže GODICELJ

SVN

-0.338

 0.391

 0.053

133

bronze

Tayna Milfont Sá

BRA

 0.196

-0.159

 0.037

134

bronze

Nguyen Thi Phuong DIEP

VNM

 0.252

-0.216

 0.035

135

bronze

Kristine LEETBERG

EST

-0.412

 0.437

 0.025

136

bronze

Zsuzsanna KOLOSTYAK

HUN

 0.086

-0.064

 0.022

137

bronze

Axel LAURELL

SWE

 0.012

-0.035

-0.023

138

bronze

Jon Nørgaard POULSEN

DNK

 0.565

-0.603

-0.038

139

bronze

Fabio CACEFFO

ITA

 0.418

-0.483

-0.065

140

bronze

Ondrej BELAN

SVK

 0.178

-0.299

-0.121

141

bronze

Marya DUNAI

BLR

-0.375

 0.216

-0.159

142

bronze

Janis GRUDULS

LVA

-0.892

 0.72

-0.171

143

bronze

Vahagn GEVORGYAN

ARM

-0.191

 0.002

-0.188

144

bronze

Jan Jakub BRANCEWICZ

POL

-0.099

-0.09

-0.189

145

bronze

Oana-Elena BARAN

ROU

-0.523

 0.329

-0.193

146

merit

Ariel MELéNDEZ RESENTERRA

CRI

 0.196

-0.42

-0.224

147

merit

David HäLG

LIE

-0.357

 0.116

-0.24

148

merit

Hampus LANE

SWE

 0.141

-0.386

-0.245

149

merit

Ahmet Bahadir AK

TUR

-0.265

 0.017

-0.248

150

merit

Kamil ZIELINSKI

POL

 0.362

-0.61

-0.248

151

merit

Eirini KONSTANTINIDOU

GRC

-0.172

-0.093

-0.266

152

merit

Tanja HOLSTEIN

BEL

 0.307

-0.58

-0.273

153

merit

Mikita BOKSHYTS

BLR

 0.565

-0.854

-0.289

154

merit

Despoina-Rafailia BENETOU

GRC

-0.301

 0.001

-0.301

155

merit

Tatsiana DZIANISAVA

BLR

 0.215

-0.552

-0.337

156

merit

Roman KOGAY

KAZ

-0.449

 0.098

-0.351

157

merit

Simon Guldager ANDERSEN

DNK

 0.289

-0.733

-0.444

158

merit

Sylapberdi BAYJANOV

TKM

-0.209

-0.236

-0.446

159

merit

Wojciech BOCHENEK

POL

 0.104

-0.582

-0.477

160

merit

Joseph JORSSEN

BEL

 0.104

-0.587

-0.483

161

merit

Angelina BANKOVSKA

BGR

-0.117

-0.373

-0.49

162

merit

Angel MEHANDZHIYSKI

BGR

-0.025

-0.495

-0.52

163

merit

Sara R KAPUKOTUWA

LKA

-0.301

-0.283

-0.584

164

merit

Khafiz ZHUMADIL

KAZ

-0.375

-0.21

-0.585

165

merit

Sdss GUNAWARDANA

LKA

-0.191

-0.397

-0.587

166

merit

Dumitru PAPIMERI

MDA

-0.818

 0.177

-0.641

167

merit

Maha NADIR

PAK

-0.394

-0.331

-0.725

168

-

Ignacio LARREA LOZANO

ESP

 0.196

-0.957

-0.761

169

-

Izzat MAMMEDOV

AZE

-0.265

-0.516

-0.78

170

-

Daniel CHIRITA

MDA

-0.394

-0.393

-0.787

171

-

Alejandra TREJO

MEX

-0.357

-0.458

-0.815

172

-

Lakshani Wasana KODITHUWAKKU

LKA

-0.375

-0.492

-0.868

173

-

Melanie Dinushka SENEVIRATNE

LKA

-0.597

-0.406

-1.003

174

-

George MENELAOU

CYP

-0.191

-0.834

-1.025

175

-

Katerina MICHAEL

CYP

-0.947

-0.115

-1.062

176

-

Affan Ali SHER

PAK

-0.541

-0.525

-1.066

177

-

Rob HILLEN

BEL

-0.689

-0.435

-1.123

178

-

Yinxiao HUANG

CAN

-0.726

-0.428

-1.153

179

-

Elmar MAMMADLI

AZE

-0.136

-1.12

-1.255

180

-

Katarina ELEZ

MNE

-0.025

-1.273

-1.298

181

-

Lautaro NATALI

ARG

-0.32

-0.994

-1.314

182

-

Muhammad Sheharyar WARRAICH

PAK

-0.762

-0.567

-1.329

183

-

Ilyan MCCANN

BGR

-0.578

-0.763

-1.341

184

-

Enrique AMAYA

MEX

-0.228

-1.117

-1.345

185

-

Miruna-Ioana CIUREA

ROU

-0.965

-0.414

-1.379

186

-

Sara ISRAYELYAN

ARM

-0.744

-0.707

-1.451

187

-

Qiyomiddin QURBONOV

TJK

-0.91

-0.591

-1.501

188

-

Emmanuel OLUDOWOLE

NGA

-0.744

-0.85

-1.595

189

-

Luis MARTíNEZ

MEX

-0.652

-0.952

-1.604

190

-

Ivan Chizurum EZEIGBO

NGA

-1.353

-0.252

-1.604

191

-

Erdenebold BATTULGA

MNG

-0.744

-0.884

-1.628

192

-

Berdimuhammet ANNAGELDIYEV

TKM

-0.799

-0.876

-1.676

193

-

Myrat KURBANOV

TKM

-0.523

-1.161

-1.683

194

-

Jorn VAN DE VELDE

BEL

-1.168

-0.538

-1.706

195

-

Nizami HASIMLI

AZE

-0.301

-1.496

-1.797

196

-

Sebastian ANDERSSON

SWE

-0.56

-1.331

-1.891

197

-

Sadia KANWAL

PAK

-0.965

-0.942

-1.907

198

-

Carina CORNEJO

MEX

-0.947

-1.031

-1.978

199

-

Michael John BAXTER

ZAF

-1.242

-0.769

-2.011

200

-

Giorgi KVANTRISHVILI

GEO

-1.021

-1

-2.02

201

-

Janko ZEKOVIC

MNE

-1.187

-0.942

-2.129

202

-

Pravir Vishnu MABEER

ZAF

-0.744

-1.392

-2.136

203

-

Octavio CASPE

ARG

-0.578

-1.579

-2.157

204

-

Rodson CORRALES MUñOZ

CRI

-0.707

-1.499

-2.206

205

-

Manizhabonu OLIMOVA

TJK

-1.703

-0.512

-2.215

206

-

Roshalan GOVENDER

ZAF

-1.684

-0.617

-2.301

207

-

Bekbolot RAZAKOV

KGZ

-1.334

-0.998

-2.332

208

-

Kian HOSSNIEH-SANI

CAN

-1.353

-0.983

-2.335

209

-

Tsisia BATSASHVILI

GEO

-1.279

-1.186

-2.465

210

-

Farid AHADLI

AZE

-0.541

-2.097

-2.638

211

-

Anastasia ANDREEV

MDA

-1.777

-0.994

-2.771

212

-

Firdavs SAIDMURODOV

TJK

-1.574

-1.246

-2.819

213

-

Davit GHAZARYAN

ARM

-0.652

-2.175

-2.827

214

-

Ochirsaran ERDENE-OCHIR

MNG

-1.721

-1.161

-2.882

215

-

Khadicha IBRAGIMOVA

UZB

-1.611

-1.278

-2.889

216

-

Otgonbileg ONOLBAATAR

MNG

-1.777

-1.179

-2.956

217

-

Bustonoy ESHBOLTAYEVA

UZB

-1.611

-1.403

-3.013

218

-

Valeria ARSENI

MDA

-1.832

-1.211

-3.043

219

-

Panayiotis ANASTASIOU

CYP

-1.297

-1.747

-3.044

220

-

Mateus Lopes Barreto DE SOUSA

BRA

-1.666

-1.391

-3.057

221

-

Kubanychbek RAKMANOV

KGZ

-1.611

-1.476

-3.087

222

-

Komila TOSHPULATOVA

UZB

-2.09

-1.254

-3.344

223

-

Princewill Chukwuemeka NWANKPA

NGA

-1.353

-2.024

-3.377

224

-

Chyngyz MATRAIMOV

KGZ

-1.592

-1.833

-3.425

225

-

Itana BUBANJA

MNE

-2.053

-1.406

-3.46

226

-

Minoka MAHARAJ

ZAF

-2.108

-1.437

-3.546

227

-

Narankhuu RENCHINDORJ

MNG

-1.979

-1.815

-3.795

228

-

Joneta GVAZAVA

GEO

-1.795

-2.009

-3.804

229

-

Ayesh ALQAYDI

ARE

-2.035

-1.79

-3.825

230

-

Noora ALALI

ARE

-1.648

-2.263

-3.91

231

-

Rawaa ELAJMI

KWT

-2.274

-1.647

-3.921

232

-

Yulchi ESHBOYEV

UZB

-1.924

-2.139

-4.063

233

-

Rahmatjan YANABAYEV

TKM

-1.998

-2.146

-4.143

234

-

Janar STANBEKOVA

KGZ

-2.293

-1.967

-4.26

235

-

Asmaa ALMUTAIRI

KWT

-2.09

-2.198

-4.288

236

-

Hamdah ALDAHMANI

ARE

-2.09

-2.222

-4.312

237

-

Mohammad ALYAQOUT

KWT

-2.108

-2.459

-4.567

238

-

Susan Adanna IHEJIRIKA

NGA

-2.533

-2.225

-4.758

239

-

Fatmah ALHEFAITY

ARE

-2.238

-2.614

-4.852

© 2010 ibo|suisse | powered by strix v 0.7 | queries to DB: 8 (2.136ms) | build time ≈ 59.071ms, | page size: 163773 bytes